Instalar este tema

so-basically-ya:

GIVEAWAY!

I know it’s not much but i’m going to be giving away both of these shirts.

Both smalls.

Rules.

Must be following me.

Must be okay with giving me your address.

Must reply within 3 days if you win.

And, reblogs AND likes both count.

I will be picking the winner on April 7th.

Go go go!

so-basically-ya:

GIVEAWAY!

I know it’s not much but i’m going to be giving away both of these shirts.

Both smalls.

Rules.

Must be following me.

Must be okay with giving me your address.

Must reply within 3 days if you win.

And, reblogs AND likes both count.

I will be picking the winner on April 7th.

Go go go!

mary98photos:

Free giveaway REQUIREMENTS - you must follow me, sety0urselfonfire.tumblr.com, therowrow.tumblr.com , mary98photo.tumblr.com , 0byrne.tumblr.com - reblog this 5 TIMES in order to be counted in the random selection  HOW WE ARE FINDING THE WINNER We are doing a random selection on a website ONLY IF YOU FOLLOW THE REQUIREMENTS, meaning that WE WILL CHECK
****CONTEST**** •kimichi blue sweater - $35.00 ~ from urban •ralph lauren fringe suede leather jacket - $700.00 •baby alpaca patterned sweater - $100.00 •free people dress -$138.00 •teen vogue handbook - $25.00 •chanel number 5 perfume $120.00 •Lucky brand multi-colored shoes - $40.00 •daisy marc jacobs perfume - $80.00 •instax polaroid camera - $175.00 •fantastic plastic cameras book - $25.00 •curdoroy high waister shorts - $24.99 •brandy melville moon tank - $25.00 •bear republic ~urban outfitters t-shirt -$45.00 •cheetah print vans $54.99 •tie-dye print shirt from urban outfitters $45.00
Overall price ~~ $1,632.9

mary98photos:

Free giveaway
REQUIREMENTS
- you must follow me, sety0urselfonfire.tumblr.com, therowrow.tumblr.com , mary98photo.tumblr.com , 0byrne.tumblr.com
- reblog this 5 TIMES in order to be counted in the random selection
HOW WE ARE FINDING THE WINNER
We are doing a random selection on a website ONLY IF YOU FOLLOW THE REQUIREMENTS, meaning that WE WILL CHECK

****CONTEST****
•kimichi blue sweater - $35.00 ~ from urban
•ralph lauren fringe suede leather jacket - $700.00
•baby alpaca patterned sweater - $100.00
•free people dress -$138.00
•teen vogue handbook - $25.00
•chanel number 5 perfume $120.00
•Lucky brand multi-colored shoes - $40.00
•daisy marc jacobs perfume - $80.00
•instax polaroid camera - $175.00
•fantastic plastic cameras book - $25.00
•curdoroy high waister shorts - $24.99
•brandy melville moon tank - $25.00
•bear republic ~urban outfitters t-shirt -$45.00
•cheetah print vans $54.99
•tie-dye print shirt from urban outfitters $45.00

Overall price ~~ $1,632.9

1nhale-edsheeran:

Hey guys! I’m having my first giveaway! Here are some things you have to do to try and win these things:
You MUST be following me. I will check. ( I followback so you will gain a follower )
You MUST reblog this. The more you reblog it the more I will notice you and a higher of a chance you have!
You can be ANY type of blog. 
If you want to see more pictures of these things or you want to see something specific about it, message me and I will send you all the pictures you want! 
I WILL BE PICKING MY WINNER ON 3/20/2013 @ MIDNIGHT CENTRAL TIME.
This contest includes:
Forever 21 sweater (black and white)
Charlotte Russe see through shirt (floral)
Purple and black VANS. (VERY GOOD CONDITION)
Justin Bieber solo beats. (comes with case and red cord)
Always Love Infinitely makeup case (very dark blue)
The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (paperback)
Kindle Fire HD (Brand new)
Kindle Fire HD case (purple)
iPad (1st generation and 16 GB)
Otter Box for iPad 1st generation (black and as seen ON the iPad.
Thanks and good luck!xx

1nhale-edsheeran:

Hey guys! I’m having my first giveaway! Here are some things you have to do to try and win these things:

If you want to see more pictures of these things or you want to see something specific about it, message me and I will send you all the pictures you want! 

I WILL BE PICKING MY WINNER ON 3/20/2013 @ MIDNIGHT CENTRAL TIME.

This contest includes:

Forever 21 sweater (black and white)

Charlotte Russe see through shirt (floral)

Purple and black VANS. (VERY GOOD CONDITION)

Justin Bieber solo beats. (comes with case and red cord)

Always Love Infinitely makeup case (very dark blue)

The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (paperback)

Kindle Fire HD (Brand new)

Kindle Fire HD case (purple)

iPad (1st generation and 16 GB)

Otter Box for iPad 1st generation (black and as seen ON the iPad.

Thanks and good luck!xx

1nhale-edsheeran:

Hey guys! I’m having my first giveaway! Here are some things you have to do to try and win these things:
You MUST be following me. I will check. ( I followback so you will gain a follower )
You MUST reblog this. The more you reblog it the more I will notice you and a higher of a chance you have!
You can be ANY type of blog. 
If you want to see more pictures of these things or you want to see something specific about it, message me and I will send you all the pictures you want! 
I WILL BE PICKING MY WINNER ON 3/20/2013 @ MIDNIGHT CENTRAL TIME.
This contest includes:
Forever 21 sweater (black and white)
Charlotte Russe see through shirt (floral)
Purple and black VANS. (VERY GOOD CONDITION)
Justin Bieber solo beats. (comes with case and red cord)
Always Love Infinitely makeup case (very dark blue)
The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (paperback)
Kindle Fire HD (Brand new)
Kindle Fire HD case (purple)
iPad (1st generation and 16 GB)
Otter Box for iPad 1st generation (black and as seen ON the iPad.
Thanks and good luck!xx

1nhale-edsheeran:

Hey guys! I’m having my first giveaway! Here are some things you have to do to try and win these things:

If you want to see more pictures of these things or you want to see something specific about it, message me and I will send you all the pictures you want! 

I WILL BE PICKING MY WINNER ON 3/20/2013 @ MIDNIGHT CENTRAL TIME.

This contest includes:

Forever 21 sweater (black and white)

Charlotte Russe see through shirt (floral)

Purple and black VANS. (VERY GOOD CONDITION)

Justin Bieber solo beats. (comes with case and red cord)

Always Love Infinitely makeup case (very dark blue)

The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (paperback)

Kindle Fire HD (Brand new)

Kindle Fire HD case (purple)

iPad (1st generation and 16 GB)

Otter Box for iPad 1st generation (black and as seen ON the iPad.

Thanks and good luck!xx

1nhale-edsheeran:

Hey guys! I’m having my first giveaway! Here are some things you have to do to try and win these things:
You MUST be following me. I will check. ( I followback so you will gain a follower )
You MUST reblog this. The more you reblog it the more I will notice you and a higher of a chance you have!
You can be ANY type of blog. 
If you want to see more pictures of these things or you want to see something specific about it, message me and I will send you all the pictures you want! 
I WILL BE PICKING MY WINNER ON 3/20/2013 @ MIDNIGHT CENTRAL TIME.
This contest includes:
Forever 21 sweater (black and white)
Charlotte Russe see through shirt (floral)
Purple and black VANS. (VERY GOOD CONDITION)
Justin Bieber solo beats. (comes with case and red cord)
Always Love Infinitely makeup case (very dark blue)
The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (paperback)
Kindle Fire HD (Brand new)
Kindle Fire HD case (purple)
iPad (1st generation and 16 GB)
Otter Box for iPad 1st generation (black and as seen ON the iPad.
Thanks and good luck!xx

1nhale-edsheeran:

Hey guys! I’m having my first giveaway! Here are some things you have to do to try and win these things:

If you want to see more pictures of these things or you want to see something specific about it, message me and I will send you all the pictures you want! 

I WILL BE PICKING MY WINNER ON 3/20/2013 @ MIDNIGHT CENTRAL TIME.

This contest includes:

Forever 21 sweater (black and white)

Charlotte Russe see through shirt (floral)

Purple and black VANS. (VERY GOOD CONDITION)

Justin Bieber solo beats. (comes with case and red cord)

Always Love Infinitely makeup case (very dark blue)

The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (paperback)

Kindle Fire HD (Brand new)

Kindle Fire HD case (purple)

iPad (1st generation and 16 GB)

Otter Box for iPad 1st generation (black and as seen ON the iPad.

Thanks and good luck!xx

1nhale-edsheeran:

Hey guys! I’m having my first giveaway! Here are some things you have to do to try and win these things:
You MUST be following me. I will check. ( I followback so you will gain a follower )
You MUST reblog this. The more you reblog it the more I will notice you and a higher of a chance you have!
You can be ANY type of blog. 
If you want to see more pictures of these things or you want to see something specific about it, message me and I will send you all the pictures you want! 
I WILL BE PICKING MY WINNER ON 3/20/2013 @ MIDNIGHT CENTRAL TIME.
This contest includes:
Forever 21 sweater (black and white)
Charlotte Russe see through shirt (floral)
Purple and black VANS. (VERY GOOD CONDITION)
Justin Bieber solo beats. (comes with case and red cord)
Always Love Infinitely makeup case (very dark blue)
The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (paperback)
Kindle Fire HD (Brand new)
Kindle Fire HD case (purple)
iPad (1st generation and 16 GB)
Otter Box for iPad 1st generation (black and as seen ON the iPad.
Thanks and good luck!xx

1nhale-edsheeran:

Hey guys! I’m having my first giveaway! Here are some things you have to do to try and win these things:

If you want to see more pictures of these things or you want to see something specific about it, message me and I will send you all the pictures you want! 

I WILL BE PICKING MY WINNER ON 3/20/2013 @ MIDNIGHT CENTRAL TIME.

This contest includes:

Forever 21 sweater (black and white)

Charlotte Russe see through shirt (floral)

Purple and black VANS. (VERY GOOD CONDITION)

Justin Bieber solo beats. (comes with case and red cord)

Always Love Infinitely makeup case (very dark blue)

The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (paperback)

Kindle Fire HD (Brand new)

Kindle Fire HD case (purple)

iPad (1st generation and 16 GB)

Otter Box for iPad 1st generation (black and as seen ON the iPad.

Thanks and good luck!xx